Übersicht Matches

19.10.2019
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
PhilippinesCU 2 : 0 ChinaLEI
19.10.2019
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze 2 : 0 ChinaFlower.CN
19.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL 1 : 1 ChinaWOLF
19.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaFP 2 : 1 ChinaVoyager
19.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaMC ? : ? AustraliaGZ.AU
19.10.2019
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Oceania - UB Semifinal
AustraliaGhG 2 : 0 AustraliaORD
19.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
BrazilDetG 2 : 0 ColombiaIE
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
FranceG2 2 : 0 InternationalHR
18.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Playoffs - Final
SwedenAncient 2 : 1 European UnionSMASH
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A Tiebreakers
European UnionG2 0 : 1 South KoreaGRF
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
European UnionG2 0 : 1 South KoreaGRF
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group B - Winners match
RussiafZe 1 : 0 FinlandHAVU
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
Hong KongHKA 0 : 1 United StatesC9
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
UkraineNa'Vi 2 : 0 BulgariaWindigo
18.10.2019
Elisa Viihde League
Bracket - LB Final
FinlandHREDS 2 : 1 FinlandConquer
18.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Playoffs - Semifinal
BulgariaSKD 1 : 2 European UnionSMASH
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
European UnionG2 1 : 0 United StatesC9
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group A - Winners match
KazakhstanAvangar 1 : 0 DenmarkHeroic
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
Hong KongHKA 0 : 1 South KoreaGRF
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group B
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 Commonwealth of Independent StatesFTM
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group A
United StatesDS 0 : 2 European UnionNiP
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
European UnionG2 1 : 0 Hong KongHKA
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group B
SerbiaCR4ZY 0 : 1 FinlandHAVU
18.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
South KoreaGRF 1 : 0 United StatesC9
18.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Playoffs - Semifinal
SwedenAncient 2 : 0 Ukrainepro100
18.10.2019
Elisa Viihde League
Bracket - UB Semifinal
FinlandKOVA 2 : 0 FinlandConquer
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ThailandAR 2 : 1 ChinaBTRG
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group A
RussiaHLE 0 : 1 DenmarkHeroic
18.10.2019
Tiger Masters Season 5
Bracket - Final
Czech RepublicMoops 0 : 2 Czech RepubliceSuba
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group A
United StatesDS 0 : 2 European UnionLiquid
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group B
RussiafZe 1 : 0 European UnionAsterion
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group B
Commonwealth of Independent StatesFTM 0 : 2 North AmericaJ.Storm
18.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Final
PhilippinesNeon 3 : 2 ChinaiG.Vitality
18.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaPunch 2 : 0 ChinaAlbatross
18.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - 3rd place match
ChinaLING ER 0 : 2 ChinaCDEC
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ThailandLD 2 : 0 SingaporeBOOTdS
18.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaCobra 0 : 2 ChinaRvG
18.10.2019
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group A
KazakhstanAvangar 1 : 0 TurkeyBJK
18.10.2019
Tiger Masters Season 5
Bracket - 3rd place match
European UnionEclot Gaming 2 : 0 Czech RepublicDT
18.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaLieY 2 : 0 ChinaHusky
18.10.2019
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
Round Robin
ChinaNewbee 0 : 2 ChinaVG
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group A
European UnionNiP 2 : 0 European UnionLiquid
18.10.2019
DreamLeague Season 12
Group B
SwedenAlliance 2 : 0 North AmericaJ.Storm
18.10.2019
Elisa Viihde League
Bracket - UB Semifinal
FinlandSJ 2 : 1 FinlandHREDS
18.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - Grand final
ChinaS.Arrow 0 : 3 PhilippinesAdroit
18.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
PhilippinesNeon 1 : 1 ChinaWOLF
18.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaImG 0 : 2 ChinaVampire
18.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaTB 0 : 2 ChinaFP
18.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Semifinal
ChinaCDEC 0 : 2 ChinaiG.Vitality
18.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaRockets 2 : 0 ChinaWOLF
18.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - LB Cons. final
PhilippinesAdroit 2 : 1 ChinaEHOME
18.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaHero 2 : 0 ChinaSincere
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
ArgentinaISG 2 : 0 ColombiaIE
18.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaNightmare 0 : 2 China5bro
18.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaClc 0 : 2 ChinaHusky
18.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
CanadaLiviD 0 : 1 United StatesTD
18.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
BrazilT1 1 : 0 United StatesMS
18.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesRiot Squad 1 : 0 CanadaLiviD
18.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesMythic 0 : 1 United StatesAscent.NA
18.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesTheQ 1 : 0 United StatesMAC-51
18.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
BrazilDetG 0 : 2 BrazilSharks
17.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Final
United StatesC9 0 : 2 United StatesEG
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
FranceG2 2 : 0 BulgariaWindigo
17.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander 0 : 1 BulgariaFeS.eu
17.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander 0 : 1 BulgariaFeS.eu
17.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group B - Decider match
Ukrainepro100 2 : 1 FranceHeretics
17.10.2019
99Liga Season 13
Round Robin
GermanyBIG.A 2 : 0 GermanyEuG
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Tiebreaker
European UnionSPY 0 : 1 ChinaFPX
17.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Final
European UnionM1X 1 : 2 SwedenNiP
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
ChinaFPX 1 : 0 TaiwanJT
17.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
RomaniaAGI 0 : 1 GreeceDoS
17.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group B - Losers match
FranceHeretics 1 : 0 SpainRiders
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
SwedenJpl 1 : 0 BelarusNemiga
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
European UnionSPY 1 : 0 VietnamGAM
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
UkraineNa'Vi 2 : 0 InternationalHR
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
SwedenTGL 1 : 0 PolandVP
17.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
RomaniaAGI 1 : 0 GreeceDoS
17.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group B - Winners match
BulgariaSKD 1 : 0 Ukrainepro100
17.10.2019
99Liga Season 13
Round Robin
GermanyTKA 0 : 2 GermanyAd hoc
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
European UnionSPY 1 : 0 ChinaFPX
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandVP 1 : 0 SwedenJpl
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
TaiwanJT 1 : 0 VietnamGAM
17.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group B
Ukrainepro100 1 : 0 SpainRiders
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
TaiwanJT 0 : 1 European UnionSPY
17.10.2019
SECTOR MOSTBET
Group C - Winners match
BelarusNemiga 2 : 1 KazakhstanSyG
17.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group B
BulgariaSKD 1 : 0 FranceHeretics
17.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
ChinaFPX 1 : 0 VietnamGAM
17.10.2019
Tiger Masters Season 5
Bracket - Semifinal
Czech RepubliceSuba 2 : 0 Czech RepublicDT
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ThailandAR 2 : 1 SingaporeBOOTdS
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaMDW ? : ? AustraliaGhG
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaParadox 0 : 1 AustraliaMC
17.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaGalaxy 2 : 1 ChinaTE
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ThailandLD 2 : 0 ChinaBTRG
17.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - LB Final
ChinaiG.Vitality 1 : 2 ChinaEHOME
17.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaRockets 2 : 0 PhilippinesNeon
17.10.2019
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
Round Robin
ChinaiG 0 : 2 ChinaVG
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaGZ.AU ? : ? AustraliaGhG
17.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaLieY 2 : 0 ChinaClc
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaParadox 0 : 1 AustraliaJade
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaPC419 0 : 1 AustraliaSYF
17.10.2019
LPL Pro League Season 3
Bracket - Grand final
AustraliaAirborne 3 : 1 AustraliaGG
17.10.2019
Tiger Masters Season 5
Bracket - Semifinal
Czech RepublicMoops 2 : 0 European UnionEclot Gaming
17.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaAlbatross 2 : 0 ChinaWOLF
17.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - UB Finals
PhilippinesAdroit 0 : 2 ChinaS.Arrow
17.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaImG 0 : 2 ChinaHonor
17.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaCDEC 2 : 1 ChinaLEI
17.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Semifinal
PhilippinesNeon 2 : 1 ChinaLING ER
17.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaTB 0 : 2 ChinaClc
17.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaRockets 2 : 0 China5bro
17.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - LB Semifinal
ChinaEHOME 2 : 0 ChinaNewbee
17.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaBrave 2 : 1 ChinaHero
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
United StatesSingularity 1 : 2 South AfricaATK
17.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaFP 1 : 2 ChinaLieY
17.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL 0 : 2 China5bro
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesMythic 1 : 0 United StatesBB
17.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesRiot Squad 0 : 1 United StatesTheQ
17.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
United StatesLiquid 2 : 0 AustraliaRNG
16.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Semifinal
United StatescoL 0 : 2 United StatesEG
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group C
DenmarkNorth 2 : 1 PolandARC
16.10.2019
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round Robin
GermanyTP 2 : 0 GermanyPD.DE
16.10.2019
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 4
GermanyATN 1 : 1 GermanySprout
16.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
GreeceDoS ? : ? HungaryGZgg
16.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group A - Decider match
European UnionSMASH 2 : 0 KazakhstanSyG
16.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
GreeceDoS ? : ? HungaryGZgg
16.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Semifinal
GermanyBIG 1 : 2 SwedenNiP
16.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group A - Losers match
KazakhstanSyG 1 : 0 DenmarkCPHF
16.10.2019
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 4
GermanyUoL 2 : 0 Germanyexpert
16.10.2019
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 4
Germanyepikk 2 : 0 GermanyPAN
16.10.2019
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 4
GermanyAd hoc 0 : 2 GermanyPlanetkey
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandIG 1 : 0 TurkeyDem
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
BelarusNemiga 0 : 1 SerbiaCR4ZY
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandVP 0 : 1 Ukrainepro100
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group C
DenmarkAst 2 : 0 SwedenFNC
16.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - Grand final
Commonwealth of Independent StatesUnique 0 : 2 Belarusj78
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandAGO 1 : 0 European UnionPhoenix
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandIG 0 : 1 KazakhstanAvangar
16.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group A - Winners match
SwedenAncient 1 : 0 European UnionSMASH
16.10.2019
SECTOR MOSTBET
Group D
RussiaSpirit 2 : 0 Commonwealth of Independent StatesNa'Vi.Jr
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
SerbiaCR4ZY 0 : 1 DenmarkTricked
16.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaiG.Vitality 2 : 0 ChinaStarLuck
16.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group A
DenmarkCPHF 0 : 1 European UnionSMASH
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandVP 0 : 1 PolandAGO
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
KazakhstanAvangar 0 : 1 SwedenTGL
16.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - LB Cons. final
United KingdomWaR 0 : 2 Belarusj78
16.10.2019
United Masters League Season 2
Group A
SwedenAncient 1 : 0 KazakhstanSyG
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandVP 1 : 0 FranceHeretics
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
CN Group
ChinaTyLoo 2 : 0 ChinaVG
16.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - LB Semifinal
ChinaiG.Vitality 2 : 1 ChinaCDEC
16.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - UB Finals
United KingdomWaR 1 : 2 Commonwealth of Independent StatesUnique
16.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaTV 2 : 0 ChinaSincere
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
Australiacatman 1 : 0 AustraliaParadox
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
CN Group
South KoreaMVP PK 0 : 2 ChinaiG
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaBkts 0 : 1 AustraliaGhG
16.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaLieY 2 : 0 ChinaBK
16.10.2019
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaKG.L 2 : 1 ChinaAster.A
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaZOO 0 : 1 AustraliaSYF
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaMDW 0 : 1 Australiacatman
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaPC419 0 : 1 AustraliaParadox
16.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
PhilippinesNeon 1 : 1 China5bro
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaORD 0 : 1 AustraliaGhG
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaDippers 0 : 1 AustraliaBizarre
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaORD 1 : 0 Australiacatman
16.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaSerenity 1 : 2 ChinaNewbee
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaGhG 1 : 0 AustraliaGG
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaBkts 0 : 1 Australiacatman
16.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaTV 0 : 2 ChinaHero
16.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaPunch 0 : 2 China5bro
16.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - UB Semifinal
PhilippinesNeon 2 : 0 ChinaEHOME.I
16.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Bracket - Quarterfinal
ChinaLING ER 2 : 0 ChinaA.aries
16.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaViper 2 : 0 ChinaTB
16.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaWOLF 0 : 2 ChinaNightmare
16.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - Lower bracket
ChinaKG 1 : 2 ChinaCDEC
16.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaGalaxy 2 : 0 ChinaHonor
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
United StatesLiquid 2 : 1 United StatesSingularity
16.10.2019
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaClc 0 : 2 ChinaViper
16.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaAlbatross 1 : 1 ChinaNightmare
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesJS 0 : 1 BrazilT1
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesMythic 0 : 1 United StatesBF
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesMAC-51 1 : 0 United StatesPA
16.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
AustraliaRNG 2 : 0 South AfricaATK
16.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesRiot Squad 1 : 0 United StatesAscent.NA
15.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Semifinal
BrazilFURIA 1 : 2 United StatesC9
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group C
DenmarkAst 2 : 0 DenmarkNorth
15.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander ? : ? HungaryGZgg
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
Hong KongHKA 0 : 1 European UnionG2
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandPACT 0 : 1 PolandIG
15.10.2019
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander ? : ? HungaryGZgg
15.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Semifinal
European UnionM1X 2 : 0 DenmarkTricked
15.10.2019
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandSJ 1 : 0 Finlandajuri
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group A
South KoreaGRF 1 : 0 United StatesC9
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
PolandIG 0 : 1 BelarusNemiga
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
European UnionPhoenix 0 : 1 FinlandHAVU
15.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - LB Final
Belarusj78 2 : 0 BelarusNemiga
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group C
SwedenFNC 2 : 1 PolandARC
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
DenmarkTricked 1 : 0 PolandVP
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
KazakhstanAvangar 1 : 0 TurkeyDem
15.10.2019
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandHUKKA 0 : 1 FinlandKOVA
15.10.2019
SECTOR MOSTBET
Group C
RussiafZe 1 : 2 KazakhstanSyG
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
European UnionSPY 0 : 1 TaiwanJT
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
DenmarkTricked 0 : 1 BelarusNemiga
15.10.2019
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandHREDS 0 : 1 FinlandHAVU
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group B
ChinaFPX 1 : 0 VietnamGAM
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group C
United StatesCG 0 : 1 South KoreaT1
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
FinlandHAVU 1 : 0 PolandVP
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
SwedenTGL 0 : 1 BelarusNemiga
15.10.2019
2019 World Championship
Group C
European UnionFNC 0 : 1 ChinaRNG
15.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - UB Semifinal
BelarusNemiga 1 : 2 Commonwealth of Independent StatesUnique
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon 1 : 1 ChinaCDEC
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
CN Group
ChinaTyLoo 2 : 0 South KoreaMVP PK
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
ChinaCDEC 2 : 0 ChinaiG.Vitality
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaFURY ? : ? AustraliaGG
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
ChinaSerum ? : ? ChinaiG.Vitality
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaGhG 1 : 0 AustraliaZOO
15.10.2019
OMG Cup
Bracket - UB Semifinal
Belarusj78 0 : 2 United KingdomWaR
15.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaTV 2 : 0 ChinaVampire
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
CN Group
ChinaVG 0 : 2 ChinaiG
15.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL 1 : 1 ChinaAlbatross
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaParadox 0 : 1 AustraliaGhG
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaGG 0 : 1 AustraliaJade
15.10.2019
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaTEsC 2 : 1 ChinaKG.L
15.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - UB Semifinal
ChinaEHOME 0 : 2 ChinaS.Arrow
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon 1 : 1 ChinaVG.P
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
ChinaCDEC 1 : 1 ChinaLING ER
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group B
ChinaLEI 2 : 0 ChinaFTD.A
15.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaRvG 0 : 2 ChinaSincere
15.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaPunch 0 : 2 ChinaRockets
15.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaNewbee 0 : 2 ChinaS.Arrow
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon 1 : 1 ChinaiG.Vitality
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group A
ChinaCDEC 1 : 1 ChinaVG.P
15.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaPunch 1 : 1 ChinaWOLF
15.10.2019
VKGAME Battle Of Dawn
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
ChinaEHOME 2 : 0 ChinaSerenity
15.10.2019
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaTD 2 : 1 ChinaVampire
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
AustraliaRNG 2 : 0 United StatesSingularity
15.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Quarterfinal
South AfricaATK 0 : 2 United StatescoL
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group B
ChinaA.aries 0 : 2 ChinaStarLuck
15.10.2019
VARENA Dota2 Challenge S2
Group B
ChinaEHOME.I 1 : 1 ChinaFTD.A
15.10.2019
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL 1 : 1 ChinaNightmare
15.10.2019
Esports Championship Series Season 8
Series 3 - Quarterfinal
United StatesSingularity 0 : 2 United StatesEG
15.10.2019
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesPA 0 : 1 BrazilT1
15.10.2019
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group C
United StatesLiquid 2 : 0 South AfricaATK
LIVE
04:06
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Quarterfinal
ThailandAR vs. ThailandTLeg
LIVE
04:59
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
ArgentinaISG vs. BrazilSharks
LIVE
05:04
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaImG vs. ChinaHero
LIVE
05:27
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Oceania - UB Semifinal
AustraliaChiefs vs. AustraliaAvG
LIVE
06:21
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaAlbatross vs. PhilippinesNeon
LIVE
06:45
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaEHOME.I vs. ChinaElephant
LIVE
07:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
PhilippinesCU vs. ChinaFTD.A
LIVE
07:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Quarterfinal
ThailandLD vs. ThailandAstro
LIVE
07:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
Round Robin
ChinaKG vs. ChinaVG
LIVE
07:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
China - UB Semifinal
ChinaTyLoo vs. ChinaVG
LIVE
07:30
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaTB vs. ChinaBK
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaCobra vs. ChinaTE
08:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL vs. ChinaRockets
08:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Oceania - UB Finals
AustraliaGhG vs.
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon vs. ChinaMO
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaOcean vs. ChinaLeaf
09:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group A - Losers match
TurkeyBJK vs. RussiaHLE
09:00
Elisa Viihde League
Bracket - UB Finals
FinlandSJ vs. FinlandKOVA
09:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - LB Semifinal
European UnionLiquid vs. Commonwealth of Independent StatesFTM
10:00
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaLieY vs. ChinaVoyager
10:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Quarterfinal
ThailandBeyond vs. Lao People's Democratic RepublicVTE
10:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
October Round-Robin
ChinaRNG vs. ChinaiG
10:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaAlbatross vs. ChinaRockets
10:00
2019 Alienware Game Arena Season 1 Playoffs
Bracket - Semifinal
PolandPACT vs. DenmarkAmbush
10:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
China - UB Semifinal
ChinaOT.TSG vs. ChinaEHOME
11:00
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ChinaBTRG vs. SingaporeBOOTdS
11:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaCobra vs. ChinaHonor
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaEHOME.I vs. ChinaLonginus
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaOcean vs. ChinaiG.Vitality
12:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Preliminary Playoffs - Quarterfinal
Ukrainepro100 vs. DenmarkCPHF
12:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group B - Losers match
European UnionAsterion vs. SerbiaCR4ZY
12:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - LB Semifinal
United StatesDS vs. North AmericaJ.Storm
13:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
ChinaRNG vs. South KoreaT1
13:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Quarterfinal
ThailandMiTH.M vs. ThailandDS
13:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
China - LB Final
vs.
13:00
Finnish Esports league Season 7
Playoffs - Semifinal
FinlandKOVA vs. FinlandHREDS
14:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
United StatesCG vs. European UnionFNC
14:00
ESL Pro League 10 Asia
SEA Group
ThailandAR vs. ThailandLD
14:00
2019 Alienware Game Arena Season 1 Playoffs
Bracket - Semifinal
PolandBoars vs. RussiaUnique
14:00
Finnish Esports league Season 7
Playoffs - Semifinal
FinlandSJ vs. FinlandHAVU
15:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
European UnionFNC vs. South KoreaT1
15:00
Parimatch League S1
Round Robin
RussiaVP vs. RussiaPG
15:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Preliminary Playoffs - Quarterfinal
Russiaex-DE vs. European UnionPhoenix
15:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group A - Decider match
DenmarkHeroic vs.
15:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - LB Final
vs.
16:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
United StatesCG vs. ChinaRNG
17:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
South KoreaT1 vs. United StatesCG
17:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
RomaniaAGI vs. InternationalBLUEJAYS
17:00
Finnish Esports league Season 7
Playoffs - Final
vs.
17:25
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
FranceG2 vs. UkraineNa'Vi
18:00
2019 World Championship
Group C
European UnionFNC vs. ChinaRNG
18:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
RomaniaAGI vs. InternationalBLUEJAYS
18:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Preliminary Playoffs - Quarterfinal
Commonwealth of Independent StatesNa'Vi.Jr vs. PolandIG
18:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Group B - Decider match
FinlandHAVU vs.
18:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - UB Finals
European UnionNiP vs. SwedenAlliance
21:25
ESL Pro League 10 Europe
Group D
InternationalHR vs. BulgariaWindigo
20.10.2019
01:25
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
BrazilDetG vs. ArgentinaISG
20.10.2019
04:00
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaLieY vs. ChinaTB
20.10.2019
04:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Semifinal
vs.
20.10.2019
04:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaWOLF vs. China5bro
20.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaFlower.CN vs. ChinaMO
20.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLeaf vs. ChinaiG.Vitality
20.10.2019
05:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaImG vs. ChinaSincere
20.10.2019
05:25
ESL Pro League 10 Americas
Group D
ColombiaIE vs. BrazilSharks
20.10.2019
06:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaPunch vs. PhilippinesNeon
20.10.2019
06:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
China - UB Finals
vs.
20.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze vs. ChinaLonginus
20.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLeaf vs. PhilippinesCU
20.10.2019
07:00
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaClc vs. ChinaVoyager
20.10.2019
07:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Semifinal
vs.
20.10.2019
07:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
October Round-Robin
ChinaTEsC vs. ChinaAster
20.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaTV vs. ChinaCobra
20.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaVampire vs. ChinaCobra
20.10.2019
08:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaAlbatross vs. China5bro
20.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon vs. ChinaEHOME.I
20.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLEI vs. ChinaFTD.A
20.10.2019
09:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
China - LB Cons. final
vs.
20.10.2019
09:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Playoffs - Semifinal
RussiafZe vs.
20.10.2019
09:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - LB Cons. final
vs.
20.10.2019
10:00
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaClc vs. ChinaBK
20.10.2019
10:00
Elite Cup
Round Robin
ChinaBK vs. ChinaVoyager
20.10.2019
10:00
2019 eXTREMESLAND ZOWIE Asia
Thailand - Final
vs.
20.10.2019
10:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
October Round-Robin
ChinaEHOME vs. ChinaKG
20.10.2019
10:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaRockets vs. ChinaNightmare
20.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
PhilippinesNeon vs. ChinaLonginus
20.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. PhilippinesCU
20.10.2019
12:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Decider
vs.
20.10.2019
12:00
2019 Alienware Game Arena Season 1 Playoffs
Bracket - Final
vs.
20.10.2019
12:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Playoffs - Semifinal
KazakhstanAvangar vs.
20.10.2019
12:30
DreamLeague Season 12
Bracket - Grand final
vs.
20.10.2019
13:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
ChinaiG vs. Taiwanahq
20.10.2019
13:00
Parimatch League S1
Round Robin
Belarusj78 vs. RussiaPRIES
20.10.2019
14:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
United StatesTL vs. South KoreaDWG
20.10.2019
15:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
United StatesTL vs. Taiwanahq
20.10.2019
15:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Decider
vs.
20.10.2019
15:00
Parimatch League S1
Round Robin
BelarusNemiga vs. RussiaPG
20.10.2019
16:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
South KoreaDWG vs. ChinaiG
20.10.2019
16:00
2019 DreamHack Open Rotterdam
Playoffs - Final
vs.
20.10.2019
17:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
South KoreaDWG vs. Taiwanahq
20.10.2019
17:00
SECTOR MOSTBET
Group D - Winners match
RussiaSpirit vs. European UnionSMASH
20.10.2019
18:00
2019 World Championship
Group D
United StatesTL vs. ChinaiG
20.10.2019
18:00
WePlay Forge of Masters Season 2
Decider
vs.
20.10.2019
18:00
Parimatch League S1
Round Robin
European UnionHR vs. RussiaPRIES
21.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesMythic vs. United StatesBAT
21.10.2019
03:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
MongoliaMazaalai vs. VietnamSHIFT
21.10.2019
04:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL vs. ChinaPunch
21.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaFlower.CN vs. ChinaElephant
21.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLEI vs. ChinaiG.Vitality
21.10.2019
05:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaImG vs. ChinaRvG
21.10.2019
06:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaNightmare vs. ChinaPunch
21.10.2019
06:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
China8EASY vs. ChinarTE
21.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze vs. ChinaEHOME.I
21.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLeaf vs. ChinaFTD.A
21.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaCobra vs. ChinaHero
21.10.2019
08:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaNightmare vs. PhilippinesNeon
21.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
FranceVIT vs. ChinaiG
21.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
European Unionmouz vs. DenmarkNorth
21.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaMO vs. ChinaLonginus
21.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLEI vs. ChinaStarLuck
21.10.2019
10:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
VietnamDX vs. MongoliaD13
21.10.2019
10:00
Red Star Cup
Round-Robin
ChinaTL vs. PhilippinesNeon
21.10.2019
11:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaCobra vs. ChinaSincere
21.10.2019
11:00
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaEHOME.I vs. ChinaVG.P
21.10.2019
11:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaMC vs. AustraliaBkts
21.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
SwedenFNC vs. BrazilImperial
21.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Quarterfinal
AustraliaRNG vs. BrazilMIBR
21.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze vs. PhilippinesNeon
21.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaiG.Vitality vs. ChinaStarLuck
21.10.2019
13:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Quarterfinal
VietnamSBC vs. Mongolia2990
21.10.2019
15:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Semifinal
vs.
21.10.2019
17:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander vs. GreeceDoS
21.10.2019
18:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
HungarySalamander vs. GreeceDoS
21.10.2019
18:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Semifinal
vs.
21.10.2019
19:00
2019 ESL Premiership Winter
Round Robin
United KingdomDBL vs. United KingdomWaR
21.10.2019
20:00
2019 ESL Premiership Winter
Round Robin
United KingdomVexed vs. United KingdomEdP
21.10.2019
21:00
2019 ESL Premiership Winter
Round Robin
United KingdomFierce vs. United KingdomTP
21.10.2019
22:00
2019 ESL Premiership Winter
Round Robin
United KingdomVeloce vs. United KingdomHoR
22.10.2019
01:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBAT vs. United StatesMS
22.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBAT vs. United StatesMAC-51
22.10.2019
03:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
22.10.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBAT vs. United StatesBF
22.10.2019
04:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaElephant vs. PhilippinesNeon
22.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLEI vs. ChinaOcean
22.10.2019
05:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaBrave vs. ChinaRvG
22.10.2019
06:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
22.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaFlower.CN vs. ChinaEHOME.I
22.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLEI vs. ChinaLeaf
22.10.2019
07:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaHonor vs. ChinaTD
22.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
United StatesEG vs. China5Power
22.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
SwedenNiP vs. BrazilFURIA
22.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaElephant vs. ChinaLonginus
22.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaStarLuck vs. ChinaFTD.A
22.10.2019
10:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
10:00
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaKG.L vs. ChinaVG.P
22.10.2019
10:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
22.10.2019
11:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaGalaxy vs. ChinaRvG
22.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
KazakhstanAvangar vs. DenmarkHeroic
22.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Quarterfinal
UkraineNa'Vi vs. FranceG2
22.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze vs. ChinaMO
22.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaStarLuck vs. ChinaOcean
22.10.2019
13:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
22.10.2019
13:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
14:00
SECTOR MOSTBET
Group B - Winners match
BulgariaWindigo vs. PolandARC
22.10.2019
14:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
BelarusNemiga vs. Ukrainepro100
22.10.2019
15:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
16:00
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandKOVA vs. FinlandHAVU
22.10.2019
17:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
RussiaSpirit vs. TurkeyDem
22.10.2019
17:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
BulgariaFeS.eu vs. RomaniaNexus
22.10.2019
17:00
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandHREDS vs. FinlandHUKKA
22.10.2019
18:00
ESL Southeast Europe Championship S10
Round Robin
BulgariaFeS.eu vs. RomaniaNexus
22.10.2019
18:00
Telia Esports Series Season 2
Round Robin
FinlandHAVU vs. Finlandajuri
22.10.2019
18:00
2019 Forge of Champions Summer
Bracket - UB Semifinal
United KingdomBarrage vs. European UnionDBL
22.10.2019
18:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
SpainRiders vs. PolandIG
22.10.2019
18:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - UB Semifinal
vs.
22.10.2019
21:00
2019 Forge of Champions Summer
Bracket - UB Semifinal
United KingdomPHL vs. United KingdomMnM
23.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesTheQ vs. CanadaLiviD
23.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
BrazilINTZ vs. United StatesRG
23.10.2019
03:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
BrazilT1 vs. United StatesRG
23.10.2019
04:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - UB Finals
vs.
23.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaMO vs. ChinaEHOME.I
23.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaLeaf vs. ChinaStarLuck
23.10.2019
05:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaBrave vs. ChinaVampire
23.10.2019
06:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaFlower.CN vs. PhilippinesNeon
23.10.2019
06:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
PhilippinesCU vs. ChinaOcean
23.10.2019
07:00
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaS.Arrow vs. ChinaVG.P
23.10.2019
07:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaHonor vs. ChinaHero
23.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - Lower bracket
vs.
23.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - Lower bracket
vs.
23.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaBlaze vs. ChinaElephant
23.10.2019
09:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaFTD.A vs. ChinaiG.Vitality
23.10.2019
10:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - UB Finals
vs.
23.10.2019
10:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaGhG vs. AustraliaPC419
23.10.2019
10:00
China Dota2 Development League S2
Groups
ChinaEHOME.I vs. ChinaCDEC
23.10.2019
10:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
11:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaHonor vs. ChinaSincere
23.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - Lower bracket
vs.
23.10.2019
11:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - Lower bracket
vs.
23.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaFlower.CN vs. ChinaLonginus
23.10.2019
11:30
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
PhilippinesCU vs. ChinaStarLuck
23.10.2019
13:30
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - LB Final
vs.
23.10.2019
14:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group A
ChinaMO vs. ChinaElephant
23.10.2019
14:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Group B
ChinaFTD.A vs. ChinaOcean
23.10.2019
15:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Europe
Round Robin
RussiafZe vs. FranceHeretics
23.10.2019
15:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
15:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
18:00
2019 Forge of Champions Summer
Bracket - UB Finals
vs.
23.10.2019
18:15
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 5
GermanyPD.DE vs. GermanyAd hoc
23.10.2019
18:15
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 5
GermanyPlanetkey vs. GermanyUoL
23.10.2019
18:15
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 5
Germanyexpert vs. Germanyepikk
23.10.2019
18:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
18:30
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group B - LB Semifinal
vs.
23.10.2019
20:30
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 5
GermanySprout vs. GermanyTP
23.10.2019
20:30
2019 ESL Meisterschaft Winter
Round 5
GermanyPAN vs. GermanyATN
23.10.2019
21:00
2019 Forge of Champions Summer
Bracket - Grand final
United KingdomFNC.R vs.
24.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesTD vs. United StatesBAT
24.10.2019
02:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesAscent.NA vs. BrazilINTZ
24.10.2019
03:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 North America
Round Robin
United StatesBB vs. United StatesBAT
24.10.2019
04:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - LB Final
vs.
24.10.2019
04:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
24.10.2019
04:00
2019 WCS Global Finals
Group A
South KoreaDark vs. GermanyShoWTimE
24.10.2019
05:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - LB Cons. final
vs.
24.10.2019
05:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaBrave vs. ChinaTE
24.10.2019
05:30
2019 WCS Global Finals
Group A
South KoreasoO vs. MexicoSpeCial
24.10.2019
07:00
Red Star Cup
Bracket - LB Cons. final
vs.
24.10.2019
07:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Bracket - Lower bracket
vs.
24.10.2019
07:00
2019 WCS Global Finals
Group A - Winners' match
vs.
24.10.2019
08:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaVampire vs. ChinaTE
24.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - UB Finals
vs.
24.10.2019
08:00
SL i League StarSeries Season 8
Group A - LB Final
vs.
24.10.2019
08:30
2019 WCS Global Finals
Group A - Losers' match
vs.
24.10.2019
09:00
2019 SEA Summit
Bracket - Grand final
vs.
24.10.2019
10:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
Round Robin
ChinaKG vs. ChinaNewbee
24.10.2019
10:00
China Dota 2 Professional League Season 1
October Round-Robin
ChinaTEsC vs. ChinaiG.Vitality
24.10.2019
10:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.
24.10.2019
10:00
2019 WCS Global Finals
Group A - Decider match
vs.
24.10.2019
11:00
Asia Challenger League Season 3
Round Robin
ChinaRvG vs. ChinaTE
24.10.2019
12:00
ESEA Premier Season 32 Australia
Round Robin
AustraliaChiefs vs. AustraliaGZ.AU
24.10.2019
13:00
Asia DOTA2 Master League Season 2
Bracket - UB Semifinal
vs.